Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Claudia Patrícia Figueira Vieira

Age: 42, born 20 June 1979

Born and residing in: Portugal

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
187 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
31 votes
Cannes Film Festival 2015 (215 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 7 years ago 1 comment
26 votes
Favorite Actress Europe (301 items)
list by redrobin
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Motherhood ♥ (2070 items)
list by L90
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Cláudia Vieira Videos

Cláudia Vieira em Maré Alta

175 Views

Added 11 years ago


claudia vieira

162 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

25 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Tags: Portuguese (7), Model (6), Actress (5), Brunette (4), Born 1979 (3), Hot (3), Female (2), Beautiful (2), Blonde (2), European (2), Born June 1979 (2), Born In June (2), June 20 (2), Incredible (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), Magnificent (1), Charming (1), Lovely (1), Successful (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5
4 Watched
2. Fama Show (2008)
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
Rating:
3.5
3 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Second Life (2009)
Rating:
5.2
14 Watched
2. Contrato (2009)
Rating:
5
12 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
1 Watched




Update feed

nand 1 week ago
nand voted for 2 images 1 week ago

sikaka voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago
atalaia95 1 month ago
L90 added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (1880 person items)
marceloventura posted 20 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

laeticia 9 months, 3 weeks ago
italiana 10 months, 2 weeks ago
derreckmark voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
marceloventura voted for 27 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

marceloventura posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

chuuut 1 year, 2 months ago
marceloventura voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

marceloventura voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

chats 1 year, 2 months ago
marceloventura posted 15 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

marceloventura 1 year, 3 months ago
paparazzis 1 year, 3 months ago
sexystring 1 year, 4 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 4 months ago
1963 1 year, 5 months ago
billionaire 1 year, 6 months ago
girlsofmxgp 1 year, 6 months ago
3DoctorWho 1 year, 8 months ago
x1nador 1 year, 10 months ago
lapinrose 1 year, 11 months ago
dougcampbell 1 year, 12 months ago
brunomprata16 1 year, 12 months ago
cekadidas voted for 40 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

vitorsousa55 2 years, 2 months ago
L90 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Cláudia has 2 children: • Maria Vieira Teixeira • Caetana Vieira Alves"


vitorsousa 2 years, 3 months ago
David Roffidal voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

LRDVDR voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

LRDVDR 2 years, 3 months ago
Scott Newman 2 years, 5 months ago
narutorockzgok 2 years, 6 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »