Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Celisa Franco

Age: 30, born 8 February 1991

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

46 votes
To Check Out (183 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
33 votes
very special girls (490 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1305 items)
list by logymw
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

C.J. Franco is an actress, known for Crime After Crime (2011), No Chance at Love (2011) and The Baby (2011).
Tags: American (1), Model (1), United States (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

murph11 voted for an image 1 day, 2 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 day, 21 hours ago

derreckmark voted for an image 6 days, 14 hours ago
derreckmark voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago
mygvesz voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

purebeauty voted for an image 3 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 3 weeks ago
hideofaix voted for 15 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

steve1955 voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month ago

Bollyver voted for 2 images 1 month ago

steve1955 voted for 4 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

derreckmark voted for an image 2 months ago
purebeauty rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

derreckmark voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for 2 images 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 months ago

steve1955 voted for 4 images 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 3 months ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months ago
hideofaix voted for 16 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Nobody Important rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Botzu rated this 10/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Botzu voted for 18 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Mirco Le rated this 8/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
some_collector rated this 5/10 4 months, 1 week ago
bloodmoon rated this 7/10 4 months, 1 week ago
96marcos voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

nedavidson voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 Next »