Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Cipe Lincovsky

Stats

Birth Name: Cecilia Lincovsky

Age: 89, born 21 September 1933

Country of origin: Argentina


Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Apartment Zero (1989)
Rating:
6.7
23 Watched
Rating:
7.2
14 Watched
Rating:
6.2
7 want to see
4. Naked Tango (1990)
Rating:
7
6 want to see
Rating:
5
5 want to see




TV

0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

Jonathan1946 posted a image 4 years, 5 months ago