Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cindy Mello

Age: 29, born 2 March 1995

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
78 votes
Top Girls (1034 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
75 votes
Sparkles (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
61 votes
Brown-Eyed Brunettes (116 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 2 comments

Cindy Mello Videos

Cindy Mello | Virginia Macari 2017

2507 Views, 3 votes

Added 5 years ago


Cindy Mello

2396 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago


Cindy Mello - Brazilian Fashion Model

1345 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

62 votes
51 votes
34 votes
33 votes
33 votes

Description: Fashion model and social media star signed to Ford Models New York. She has been featured in countless publications like Sports Illustrated, GQ, and Maxim. Face of MellotheLabel swimwear. She has become insanely popular on social media, with upwards of 1.3M fans just on Instagram. Her journey into modeling began in 2011 when she began attending casting calls and appearing in her earliest photoshoots. She has an older brother, Cassio Mello. Currently resides between NY & LA Agencies: Brazil: Ford models London: Lenis models Germany: Louisa models Sweden: Model link agency Measurements: Bust: 32"/8 ... (more)
Tags: Brazilian (4), Model (4), 1995 (3), ASOS (3), Brown Eyes (2), Female Perfection (2), Born 1995 (2), Skinny (2), Gorgeous (2), Beautiful (2), Hot (2), Perfect (2), Instagram Hottie (1), Missguided (1), DSLs (1), Spine (1), YBM (1), House Of Cb (1), Adore Me (1), Born In 1995 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

tunko voted for 8 images [View All] 19 hours, 31 minutes ago

Ministry of sex voted for 3 images 2 days ago

apo55a voted for 8 images [View All] 2 days, 13 hours ago

Grenxa voted for 3 images 3 days, 8 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 days, 10 hours ago

thegreenpotato voted for an image 4 days, 1 hour ago
tunko voted for 15 images [View All] 4 days, 19 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 5 days, 12 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 5 days, 17 hours ago

loucamel voted for an image 6 days, 5 hours ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 week ago

dafrobisher voted for 3 images 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week ago

Grenxa voted for an image 1 week ago
njdvl32 voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
techv voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

pdw55 voted for 5 images 1 week, 3 days ago

Grenxa voted for 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

njdvl32 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

loucamel voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

thegreenpotato voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Grenxa voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

njdvl32 voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago
Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

smith00721 voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Campagnola posted a image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

RicoSand voted for 5 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 97 Next »