Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cynthia Dawn "Cindy" Margolis

Age: 53, born 1 October 1965

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

150 votes
Look! She got a baby! (89 items)
list by lydia
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 33 comments
97 votes
Sexy Pregnant (45 items)
list by Mirko
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 15 comments
82 votes
Playboy Covers (48 items)
list by Prelude
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
35 votes
Jewish Angels (40 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 2 years ago 3 comments
16 votes
365 Birthday Girls (365 items)
list by rycbar1979
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 2 comments

Photos

30 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Cindy’s fame began with a class project at Cal State Northridge. She put a picture of herself in lingerie on greeting cards for a business course. Modeling agents took an interest upon seeing them, and she was soon featured in campaigns for Coors, Reebok, and Sunkist. Her swimsuit pictures became a phenomenon in the early years of the internet. If you were a heterosexual male with a dial-up modem, odds are you had at least one of her pictures on your hard drive. Yahoo! Internet Life Magazine even bestowed the title of Queen of the Internet from 1996 through 1999 on her. Though not an Oscar or even a People’s Choice Award ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1653 Watched
Rating:
6
1104 Watched
Rating:
4.9
810 Watched
Rating:
4.8
736 Watched
Rating:
6.4
173 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
299 Watched
Rating:
2.4
20 Watched
4. Downloaded (2013)
Rating:
6.3
17 Watched
5. Sol Goode (2003)
Rating:
5.3
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Daddy added this to a list 6 days, 3 hours ago
Spank bank (9 webtv items)
Daddy voted for an image 2 months ago

radigast voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for 10 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

redraider voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

WendyLorene voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

RayThomas663 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
tijtij voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

looksharp voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Blutarski posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Blutarski posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

pstillove voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Mass. Patriot voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years ago

AnotherD@y voted for an image 2 years ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 2 years ago
Jewish Angels (40 beauty items)
Dark Shadows voted for an image 2 years ago

shotswerefired posted 5 images [View All] 2 years ago

shotswerefired voted for 3 images 2 years ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

hulkargh voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

rickterenzi voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

ciollini voted for 63 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago


« Prev12 Next »