Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cynthia Ann Crawford

Age: 56, born 20 February 1966

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Rande Gerber


Lists

574 votes
What Did They Look Like? (152 items)
list by Danie
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 95 comments
265 votes
They could be siblings (100 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 38 comments
199 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
170 votes
Sex symbol of every decade(female) (44 items)
list by Natalia
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 32 comments
131 votes
no make up and photoshop (53 items)
list by gabi borghi
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 31 comments

Cindy Crawford Videos

Pepsi Cindy Crawford

569 Views, 3 votes

Added 9 years ago


Cindy Crawford - Videofashion

380 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago


cindy crawford

1089 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

49 votes
35 votes
28 votes
25 votes
22 votes

Description: Cindy Crawford was born Cynthia Ann Crawford on February 20, 1966, in DeKalb, Illinois. Her father was an electrician and her mother was a housewife. she was the second out of four children. Beginning in the 1980s and continuing through the 1990s, Cindy was America's most celebrated fashion model and one of the most famous in the world, embodying the rise of the "super model" as a late-twentieth-century cultural phenomenon. Although there had been star models in previous decades--Twiggy in the 1960s, for example, or Lauren Hutton and Cheryl Tiegs in the 1970s--they did not sustain prolonged mainstream recognition. C ... (more)
Tags: Supermodel (31), Beautiful (27), Model (15), American (13), Brunette (9), 90s (6), Brown Eyes (6), Beauty (5), Icon (5), Hot (4), Cute (4), Face (4), Fashion (3), 1966 (3), Hair (3), Mole (3), Actress (2), Pretty (2), Stunning (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
1426 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1212 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1081 Watched
4. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.5
1090 Watched
Rating:
7.2
619 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 54 (1998)
Rating:
5.6
341 Watched
Rating:
6
251 Watched
3. Fair Game (1995)
Rating:
4.3
152 Watched
Rating:
7.8
39 Watched
Rating:
7.3
36 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 day, 12 hours ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (1400 person items)

"Cynthia Ann Crawford20 February 1966Crawford has 2 children:โ€ข Presley Walker Gerber (1999);โ€ข Kaia Jordan Gerber (2001);"


trandoshan voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

ressan voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

krussell posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

jerryspring voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago
jxsterr voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"1 image"


Watcher voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago
Minerva13 posted a image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

ressan voted for an image 1 month ago
Satrapo posted 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

franlob voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
bigfan82 voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

BJames12 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
matt voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

nedavidson voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

flover posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

BJames12 voted for an image 2 months ago
sal3000 voted for an image 2 months ago
sal3000 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

Maverick voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Maverick voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Maverick voted for 3 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

BJames12 voted for an image 3 months ago
megagrec voted for an image 3 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
fubard2 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Favorite Person (336 person items)
picaddit voted for 116 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 4 months ago
2020henryeye voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
maleficent voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Henrike voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Victoria voted for 20 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

krussell posted a image 5 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Pisces (215 person items)
L90 added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 24 Next »