Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Cindy Carol

Stats

Birth Name: Carol Annette Sydes

Age: 75, born 11 October 1944

Born and residing in: United States


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Cindy Carol was born on October 11, 1944 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Carol Annette Sydes. She is an actress, known for Cape Fear (1962), Dear Brigitte (1965) and Gidget Goes to Rome (1963).
Tags: Actress (1), Born 1944 (1), Tv Actress (1), Film Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Cape Fear (1962)
Rating:
7.6
349 Watched
2. Dear Brigitte (1965)
Rating:
5.8
15 Watched
Rating:
7.1
7 Watched
Rating:
7
7 Watched
Rating:
6.5
4 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
79 Watched
Rating:
9
4 Watched
Rating:
10
3 want to see
Rating:
2
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen