Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cynthia Busby

Age: 35, born 18 March 1983

Born and residing in: Canada

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

39 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
27 votes
The Beautiful Women of The Vampire Diaries (71 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 4 years ago 2 comments

Cindy Busby Videos

Cindy Busby- Demo Reel

60 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Cindy Busby was born in Montreal, Quebec, Canada. She is an actress, known for Heartland (2007), The Big Year (2011) and American Pie Presents: The Book of Love (2009).
Tags: Canadian (1), Blue Eyes (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2758 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1544 Watched
Rating:
6.6
84 Watched
Rating:
7.3
30 Watched
Rating:
7.2
23 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
386 Watched
3. The Big Year (2011)
Rating:
5.9
224 Watched
Rating:
6
166 Watched
Rating:
4.4
111 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

ChihuahuaDaddy voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago