Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cindy Bruna

Age: 28, born 27 September 1994

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Serge Ibaka


Lists

123 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 10 years ago 1 comment
118 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
94 votes
Victoria's Secret models: now and then (2013 UPD!) (200 items)
list by matchbox
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 11 comments
87 votes
Most Beautiful Faces 2022 (Part 2) (101 items)
list by matt
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 5 comments

Cindy Bruna Videos

Model CINDY BRUNA - Fashion Channel

170 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

14 votes
13 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: Cindy Bruna is a French model. She has an Italian father and a Congolese mother. According to Models.com, she's one of the top 50 models. ... (more)
Tags: Model (4), Hot (3), Ebony (3), Stunner (2), Cute (2), Pretty (2), Beautiful (2), Stunning (2), Gorgeous (2), Brunette (1), High Fashion Model (1), French Model (1), Agent Provocateur (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born 1994 (1), Tall (1), French (1), Female (1), France (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent



TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.8
35 Watched
Rating:
4
0 want to see
3. C l'hebdo (2019)
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

hdom added this to a list 3 days, 19 hours ago
Ebony Ladies (1115 person items)
asssslover 6 days, 1 hour ago
katia42assier voted for 3 images 3 weeks ago

mattjohnson 2 months, 1 week ago
Arizona posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Kandiss voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Kandiss 3 months, 1 week ago
franlob voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Gabriel Prieto 3 months, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 4 months ago

Amélia 5 months, 1 week ago
matt voted for 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

matt added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
My Favourite model (80 beauty items)
matt voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago
matt 5 months, 2 weeks ago
matt added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
tippyparis voted for an image 6 months ago

Arizona posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

natalee69 7 months ago
nand 7 months ago
emerica voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

pazzioni 7 months, 4 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

selsun voted for 21 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
Nobody Important 10 months ago
mfq voted for 4 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for 11 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

joannes2 voted for 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

mototo voted for 2 images 1 year ago

oldman voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Georgini voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 14 Next »