Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cindorela Toli

Age: 25, born 25 December 1993

Country of origin: Albania

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

138 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
44 votes
Hot Albanian Women (71 items)
list by grl
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
39 votes
Top Girls (796 items)
list by samolena
Published 4 years, 9 months ago
15 votes
Beautiful Albanian Models (21 items)
list by Nida
Published 4 years, 7 months ago
10 votes
Albanian Beauties - My Top 50 - (44 items)
list by Nida
Published 4 years, 5 months ago

Photos

8 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Agencia (Greece) [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Albanian (2), Green Eyes (1), Greek Model (1), Cindorela Toli (1), 1993 (1), Albanian Model (1), Brunette (1), Albania (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

titi rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
mygvesz added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Albanian Women (103 person items)
sara added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
parryj voted for 4 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Askushi posted 3 images 1 year ago

joseph voted for 2 images 1 year ago

aprohor voted for an image 1 year ago

Askushi added this to a list 1 year ago
Gorgeous Albanian Women (69 person items)
Askushi posted 12 images [View All] 1 year ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Askushi added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Albanians (146 beauty items)
indigo455 rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
samolena added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Favorite Person (321 person items)
samolena added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Top Girls (796 person items)
samolena voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Askushi added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Aimal voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
ORION voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

ORION rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
kathy voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

carnamau voted for 5 images 2 years ago

sahaad voted for an image 2 years ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

aprohor voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Askushi posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 2 years, 3 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Askushi added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
mtc voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 3 years, 2 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 3 years, 3 months ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 3 years, 4 months ago
Jorge Rodrigue Simao rated this 10/10 3 years, 4 months ago
grl added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Hot Albanian Women (71 person items)

" Born: Berat "


sahaad voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago


« Prev12 Next »