Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cierra Alexa Ramirez

Age: 29, born 9 March 1995

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jonathan Zallez


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
96 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 11 years ago 9 comments
41 votes
red red red (298 items)
list by Helen
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
32 votes
born in year 1995 (132 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 4 comments

Cierra Ramirez Videos

Cierra Ramirez Lesbian Scenes

108 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

15 votes
12 votes
10 votes
10 votes
8 votes

Tags: Born 1995 (5), Leggy (1), The Fosters (1), 5'1" (1), Raven Haired (1), Born In 1995 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Petite (1), Latina (1), Brunette (1), Mexican (1), Actress (1), American (1), Short (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2297 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1773 Watched
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched
Rating:
6
538 Watched
5. Zoey 101 (2005)
Rating:
4.3
241 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
62 Watched
Rating:
7.2
12 Watched
3. All In (2006)
Rating:
5.6
10 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
3
2 Watched




TV directed by

1. Good Trouble (2019)
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched




Update feed

tallis voted for an image 1 week ago

django123 voted for 3 images 2 months ago

lovedriver posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

listalbob voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
lovedriver voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

alea posted 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver posted 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver posted a image 6 months ago

matthejkalasky voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Watcher voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

mightytx69 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver posted 3 images [View All] 7 months, 4 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 8 months ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

django123 voted for 3 images 9 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 9 months ago
lovedriver posted 2 images 9 months ago

Darknight voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver posted 8 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

sparky voted for 5 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 5 images 11 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver posted 17 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

jerryspring voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver posted 5 images [View All] 1 year ago

django123 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

trashmedicmain voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
lovedriver posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Darknight posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

SomeBloke voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
teriandliz voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
lovedriver posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

lovedriver posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

Darknight posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

lovedriver posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 13 Next »