Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ciara Riley Wilson

Age: 20, born 26 March 2001

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 0"


Lists

25 votes
it-girlie (119 items)
list by donpa
Published 1 year, 3 months ago
5 votes
Sexy Aries celebrities (207 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Hottest Girls born in 2001 (50 items)
list by dvirgueza
Published 4 months, 1 week ago 1 comment
3 votes
The Girls of My Story Dreams [Updated 4/2019] (43 items)
list by d3m0nslay3r92
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Disney Girls fav (35 items)
list by Drahcir Phandark
Published 1 year, 8 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Ciara A. Wilson (born March 26, 2001 in Portland, Oregon) is a dancer, singer, and Filipino American actor popularly known for her roles as MMA Fighter Vicki "Hot Head" Fuego in the Disney Series Bizaardvark, the recurring role of Vita Minz on DisneyJunior's It's A Snackdown, and the roles of Zen Jen/Tara/Ciara/Sarah on the Dreamworks Television series OMG! In 2017 Ciara won a Young Entertainer Award for Best Guest Starring Young Actress for her role on Bizaardvark.
Tags: Born 2001 (3), Short (1), American (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), Raven Haired (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Kim Possible (2019)
Rating:
3.3
10 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
3. 9 (2014)
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Henry Danger (2014)
Rating:
3.8
30 Watched
2. Speechless (2016)
Rating:
7.7
22 Watched
3. On My Block (2018)
Rating:
6.2
13 Watched
4. L.A.'s Finest (2019)
Rating:
6.9
10 Watched
Rating:
4.8
8 Watched




Update feed

Agirl rated this 7/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Agirl voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

apo55a rated this 6/10 3 months, 1 week ago
EatMorePez voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
greenarrow voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

crazy6 rated this 8/10 6 months ago
Alea posted 6 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 7 months ago
mychaloh rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
Sasa rated this 5/10 8 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for 4 images 10 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 12 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

ROADKILL41 rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

donpa added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
it-girlie (119 beauty items)
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

donpa rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
donpa voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

dume2a voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

donpa voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

donpa voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Razorback rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

djjetz rated this 4/10 1 year, 7 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »