Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ciara Tucker

Age: 29, born 28 September 1993

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

122 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
66 votes
Top Model Worldwide (470 items)
list by clovia
Published 9 years ago 4 comments
65 votes
Famous Libras - Ladies ♎ (201 items)
list by AJJ
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
42 votes
Oh look, I've posted pictures on your profile! (167 items)
list by luuhs
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 14 comments
15 votes
born in year 1993 (208 items)
list by evvie
Published 9 years, 5 months ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Ciara Tucker is signed with IMG Models around the world and also Mode Models. HAIR: Dark Brown EYES: Brown HEIGHT: 178cm / 5′10″ BUST: 82 cm / 32″ WAIST: 58 cm / 23″ HIPS: 88 cm / 34.5″ PLACE OF ORIGIN: Canada DATE OF BIRTH: September 28 1993 Mother Agency Mode Models New York IMG Paris IMG Milan IMG London IMG Singapore Ave ... (more)
Tags: Canadian (2), Model (2), Brown Hair (2), Brown Eyes (2), Born In 1993 (2), Canada (1), Female (1), White (1), Brunette (1), Caucasian (1), Pale (1), Born 1993 (1), Born In September (1), September 28 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

rickterenzi voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl posted a image 1 year ago

Agirl 1 year ago
Agirl voted for 4 images 1 year ago

lr902004 1 year, 2 months ago
lr902004 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

parryj 1 year, 3 months ago
parryj voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago

MUZE 1 year, 7 months ago
MUZE voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

steve1955 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

steve1955 1 year, 11 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 11 months ago
djjetz 2 years, 7 months ago
Milos Davidovic 2 years, 9 months ago
titi 3 years, 3 months ago
p91v4k2h 3 years, 3 months ago
jonslist 3 years, 3 months ago
SA-512 4 years, 4 months ago
clovia added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Top Model Worldwide (470 beauty items)
clovia added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Recent Crush (10 beauty items)
ivetlazarova 4 years, 9 months ago
clovia added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Recent Crush (10 beauty items)
clovia 4 years, 9 months ago
carnamau 5 years ago
latinclam 5 years, 6 months ago
jay jay 6 years, 2 months ago
mihalvova 6 years, 5 months ago
doitall 6 years, 6 months ago