Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Chun Ho-jin

Stats

Birth Name: ์ฒœํ˜ธ์ง„ / Chun Ho Jin (Cheon Ho Jin)

Age: 63, born 9 September 1960

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Currently Residing In: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 7"


Photos


Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Actor (1), Born 1960 (1), Virgo (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. I Saw the Devil (2010)
Rating:
7.8
584 Watched
Rating:
7.3
63 Watched
Rating:
7.1
59 Watched
Rating:
7.1
48 Watched
Rating:
5.9
42 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
103 Watched
Rating:
8.6
18 Watched
3. Doctor Stranger (2014)
Rating:
7.9
14 Watched
Rating:
8.5
14 Watched
5. 2 Weeks (2013)
Rating:
9.1
11 Watched