Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chang Chun Ning

Age: 39, born 4 September 1982

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: Taiwan, Province of China


Lists

13 votes
Taiwanese Beauties -My Top 40- (40 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 6 years, 12 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Taiwan Stars ‧ 台灣之星 (32 items)
list by beagle2001
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
Beautiful Asia (Taiwan) (15 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
Models - C (22 items)
list by buddhaj
Published 1 year, 6 months ago

Chun-Ning Chang Videos

??????????

53 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

5 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Janine Chang (born September 4, 1982), also known as Chang Chun-ning, is a German-born Taiwanese actress. Chang attended National Taipei University, obtaining a bachelor's degree in law. In June 2010, Chang graduated from the Institute of Industrial Economics at National Central University with a master's degree. ◾Taiwan Golden Horse Award : Best Supporting Actress Award ◾Taipei Film Festival : The Best Actress Award Chinese name 張鈞甯 (traditional) Chinese name 张钧甯 (simplified) Pinyin Zhāng Jūnníng (Mandarin) Born September 4, 1982 Germany Other name(s) Gining Chang, Ning Chang Oc ... (more)
Tags: Asian (1), 1982 (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Taiwan (1), Pretty (1), Beautiful (1), Taiwanese (1), Mien (1), Janine Chang (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Silk (2006)
Rating:
6.1
54 Watched
2. Murderer (2009)
Rating:
6
6 Watched
Rating:
6.2
9 Watched
4. Air Strike (2018)
Rating:
4.7
8 Watched
Rating:
7.6
6 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.6
11 Watched
Rating:
8.3
3 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
5
1 want to see
Rating:
4
1 Watched




Update feed

fuskator voted for an image 1 day, 12 hours ago

lord0j 5 months, 4 weeks ago
boogiepop1989 10 months, 3 weeks ago
saratr96 posted 15 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

saratr96 posted 21 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

buddhaj added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Models - C (22 person items)
dougcampbell 1 year, 11 months ago
lapinrose 1 year, 11 months ago
saratr96 1 year, 11 months ago
buddhaj 2 years, 1 month ago
Henny voted for 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Battleax 2 years, 9 months ago
fantazjusz 2 years, 10 months ago
fantazjusz voted for 43 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

emberlin posted 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

sara posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

sara posted 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago

sara posted 6 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

emberlin posted 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago

emberlin posted a image 3 years, 10 months ago

mavis410 4 years, 5 months ago
carnamau 4 years, 5 months ago
MUZE 5 years, 3 months ago
MUZE voted for 2 images 5 years, 3 months ago

MUZE voted for 4 images 5 years, 3 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 5 years, 8 months ago
Beautiful Asia (Taiwan) (15 person items)
Deanmon 5 years, 8 months ago
empressofchina 5 years, 9 months ago
Vadim Fronea 5 years, 10 months ago