Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Chuck Todd

Stats

Birth Name: Charles David Todd

Age: 52, born 8 April 1972

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kristian Denny Todd


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
247 Watched
2. Fahrenheit 11/9 (2018)
Rating:
8
45 Watched
Rating:
7.6
9 Watched
Rating:
5
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1141 Watched
2. House of Cards (2013)
Rating:
8.2
580 Watched
Rating:
7.6
726 Watched
4. Jeopardy! (1984)
Rating:
7.1
424 Watched
Rating:
6.1
394 Watched




Update feed

Arizona posted a image 5 years, 9 months ago