Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Chuck Palumbo

Stats

Birth Name: Charles Ronald Palumbo

Age: 51, born 15 June 1971

Country of origin: United States


Lists

4 votes
Wrestlers I've Seen Live (171 items)
list by Snerkie
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 3 comments

Photos


Tags: Wwe (1), Wrestler (1), Born 1971 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.6
179 Watched
Rating:
6.8
73 Watched
3. E.C.W. (2006)
Rating:
5.9
50 Watched
Rating:
7.7
48 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
23 Watched
2. No Way Out (2002)
Rating:
7.5
21 Watched
3. WWF Vengeance (2001)
Rating:
7.4
17 Watched
4. Survivor Series (2001)
Rating:
8.3
15 Watched
5. WWF Backlash (2002)
Rating:
6.9
14 Watched