Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charles Michael Levine

Age: 66, born 18 October 1952

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

48 votes
Libra Men ♎ (312 items)
list by AJJ
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
2 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - L (129 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 4 years, 10 months ago

Photos


Tags: Born 1952 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
3083 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2195 Watched
Rating:
6
870 Watched
Rating:
5.9
871 Watched
Rating:
6
122 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
6.6
2195 Watched
Rating:
5.9
871 Watched
Rating:
8.1
10 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
3083 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2195 Watched
Rating:
5.3
258 Watched
Rating:
6
89 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago