Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Christina Lee Hemme

Age: 43, born 28 October 1980

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Charley Patterson


Lists

43 votes
All of WWE Women's (236 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 7 months ago
10 votes
Gave Birth in 2015 (254 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
My Autograph Collection (8 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Christy Hemme Videos

Christy Hemme - Walk Idiot Walk

252 Views

Added 12 years ago


Wrestlemania 21 When Harry Met Sally

63 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

13 votes
12 votes
10 votes
10 votes
10 votes

Description: Winner of the $250,000 RAW Diva Search and a one year contract with WWE. She has a sister by the name of Deena. Enjoys 4-wheeling, horseback riding, snowboarding, wakeboarding, snowskiing, dirt bikes, street bikes and public speaking. Is a professional at arm wrestling. Is a former Playboy Cover Girl. Nickname: Sunni ... (more)
Tags: Top Heavy (6), Big Butt (5), Great Body (5), Red Hair (5), Tens Or Better Women (4), I Would Do Her (4), Born 1980 (4), Buxom (4), Wwe (4), Wrestler (3), Female (3), TNA Knockout (3), Playmate (3), Tna (3), Blue Eyes (2), Nice Butt (2), Redhead (2), 5' 6" (1), Born October 28 (1), Strong (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9.3
5 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched
3. Fallen Angels (2006)
Rating:
10
1 want to see
Rating:
6
1 Watched
5. WWE Backlash (2005)
Rating:
8
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.9
196 Watched
2. The Man Show (1999)
Rating:
5.2
132 Watched
3. Family Feud (1999)
Rating:
5.7
137 Watched
Rating:
7.2
87 Watched
Rating:
8
58 Watched




Update feed

michealoh 3 months ago
LordJ 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Foolish Travels 5 months, 3 weeks ago
foljohnn 6 months ago
vikidi 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Savanna Holsted 6 months, 3 weeks ago
airmaster 9 months ago
budapestbible 9 months, 4 weeks ago
brandnewshoes 9 months, 4 weeks ago
matthejkalasky voted for an image 11 months ago

nopatsjim14 1 year, 1 month ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 5 months ago
Jason voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

molliekk 1 year, 5 months ago
alexandrer voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

nand 1 year, 7 months ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Christina Lee Hemme28 October 1980Hemme has 5 children:โ€ข Charlie Rose Patterson (2015);โ€ข Hemme Lee Patterson (2018);โ€ข Jagger James Patterson (2018);โ€ข Quinn Eugene Patterson (2018);โ€ข Sunni Sue Patterson (2018);"


probiotico 1 year, 7 months ago
jameshowlettjr voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

jameshowlettjr voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Gerard Steven Marbach voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

alexandrer voted for 22 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

alexandrer 1 year, 9 months ago
emmakeating 1 year, 10 months ago
mike89 1 year, 10 months ago
finly 1 year, 10 months ago
dragonballz1 2 years ago
gmanzuh voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

jordanwiles94 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
All of WWE Women's (236 beauty items)
marco784 2 years, 3 months ago
rico650 2 years, 7 months ago
tilgjengelig19 2 years, 8 months ago
rcvr2 2 years, 8 months ago
Savanna White 3 years ago
capmarine 3 years, 1 month ago
beautiful2021 3 years, 3 months ago
rcvr 3 years, 3 months ago
hollywoodparis 3 years, 4 months ago

« Prev12 Next »