Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Christy Chung (鍾麗緹)

Age: 50, born 19 September 1970

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

60 votes
Ummm,...OK,.... (145 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
41 votes
Sparkles Part VII (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 3 comments

Christy Chung Videos

Christy Chung orgasms joke

50 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

22 votes
16 votes
13 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Tags: Chinese (2), Asian (1), Female (1), Canadian (1), Born 1970 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Medallion (2003)
Rating:
4.7
614 Watched
2. God of Cookery (1996)
Rating:
7.3
94 Watched
Rating:
7
39 Watched
Rating:
6.4
32 Watched




TV

Rating:
6
3 Watched




Update feed

apo55a voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

nsa3028 voted for 5 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Botzu voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

papa4822 voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

124 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

shotswerefired posted a video 1 year ago
SomeBloke voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

bendo888 voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago