Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Christy Alvarado

Stats

Birth Name: Christy Adrianna Alvarado

Age: 30, born 20 August 1989

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 1"


Lists

5 votes
Which of the five girls is the most beautiful? (5 items)
list by leehaxall
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 5 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Drama Club President her senior year of high school. Has 3 siblings. Voted "Most Likely to Win an Oscar" by her senior class. Older sister is photographer Ruby Alvarado. Was crowned Prince, by mistake, at her senior prom. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. eCupid (2011)
Rating:
5.5
17 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

brunorubeo rated this 5/10 2 years, 5 months ago
brunorubeo voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

andreweaton voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

andreweaton rated this 6/10 2 years, 5 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

leehaxall added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
leehaxall rated this 5/10 2 years, 5 months ago
leehaxall posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago