Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Christopher Morris

Age: 53, born 5 September 1965

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Partner: Jo Unwin


Lists

26 votes
Quotes That Might Make You Think (85 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
British Comedy: Jam (8 items)
list by Onion Jack
Published 2 years ago

Christopher Morris Videos

The Time The Place, Chris Morris

12 Views

Added 2 years ago


Chris Morris - Top 10 TV Rebels

10 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos


Tags: English (2), Genius (2), Comedian (2), British (1), Actor (1), Intelligent (1), Prankster (1), Satirist (1), Born 1965 (1), The IT Crowd (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
766 Watched
Rating:
6.8
172 Watched
Rating:
7.3
98 Watched
Rating:
7
60 Watched
Rating:
7.7
56 Watched




Movies

Rating:
7
366 Watched
Rating:
6.8
205 Watched
Rating:
5.8
19 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
7
366 Watched
Rating:
5.8
19 Watched
Rating:
8.5
6 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
7
366 Watched
Rating:
5.8
19 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Veep
Rating:
7.7
126 Watched
Rating:
7
60 Watched
Rating:
7.4
27 Watched
4. Jam
Rating:
7.6
22 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
53 Watched
Rating:
8.3
33 Watched
Rating:
7.4
27 Watched
4. Jam
Rating:
7.6
22 Watched




Books

1 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Onion Jack added this to a list 2 years ago
British Comedy: Jam (8 tv items)

" CHRISTOPHER MORRISin... Welcome (Episode 1) "


shotswerefired posted a video 2 years, 1 month ago
shotswerefired posted a video 2 years, 1 month ago