Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Christopher Larkin

Stats

Birth Name: Woon-Ha Chung

Age: 32, born 2 October 1987

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

9 votes
Comic Con 2017 (227 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 2 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Asian (2), Actor (2), Dark Hair (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1987 (1), Black Hair (1), Korean (1), Born In October (1), Male (1), Dark Brown Eyes (1), 5'9" (1), Born 1987 (1), The 100 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
522 Watched
Rating:
7.5
387 Watched
Rating:
6.8
6 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
5.4
94 Watched
Rating:
7
6 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

smolsnail posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Comic Con 2017 (227 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago