Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Christopher George

Stats

Birth Name: Christopher John George

Born: 25 February 1929 Died: 28 November 1983

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

1 votes
TV actors and their hero characters (46 items)
list by hyphenate
Published 6 years, 10 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (2), Born 1929 (2), Died 1983 (2), Died Aged 52 (1), Male (1), Deceased (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
792 Watched
Rating:
6.4
209 Watched
Rating:
6
204 Watched
Rating:
7
190 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
179 Watched
3. The Shootist (1976)
Rating:
7.4
162 Watched
4. Pieces (1982)
Rating:
6.9
101 Watched
Rating:
6.7
89 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen