Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Christopher Gartin

Stats

Birth Name: Christopher Russell Gartin

Age: 54, born 12 January 1968

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

7 votes
Characters of True Blood (108 items)
list by paigeb
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Directed by Darren Aronofsky (76 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos


His Australian x-wife Joanne Gartin is an event planner in Los Angeles and has organized weddings for such Hollywood names as Elizabeth Berkley and Greg Lauren, Molly Shannon and Taye Diggs, Kate Walsh, Tori Spelling, etc. They have 2 kids together.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4232 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2512 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2275 Watched
4. True Blood (2008)
Rating:
7.7
1928 Watched
5. Will & Grace (1998)
Rating:
6.5
1782 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Black Swan (2010)
Rating:
7.9
4032 Watched
2. Flightplan (2005)
Rating:
5.8
1608 Watched
3. Transcendence (2014)
Rating:
5.8
548 Watched
4. Mother! (2017)
Rating:
6.6
497 Watched
Rating:
5.4
390 Watched