Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Christopher Daniels

Stats

Birth Name: Daniel Christopher Covell

Age: 48, born 24 March 1971

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

13 votes
100 GREATEST WRESTLERS OF ALL TIME!!! by Vote+ (81 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
7 votes
TNA X-Divison Title History (27 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 6 years, 7 months ago
4 votes
TNA Tag Team Title History (32 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 6 years, 4 months ago
3 votes
Wrestlers I've Seen Wrestle Live (680 items)
list by BLivingston33
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
3 votes
Top 10: Favorite Aerial Wrestlers (10 items)
list by JaimePintoD
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
175 Watched
2. GLOW
Rating:
7.3
69 Watched
3. Love
Rating:
7.3
57 Watched
Rating:
5.1
48 Watched
Rating:
5.3
4 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.6
327 Watched
Rating:
7.4
80 Watched
1 want to see
5. Hard Knocks (2009)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ueno_Station54 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Wrestlers I've Seen Live (267 person items)
ToonHead2102 added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
ROH World Tag Team Titles History (26 person items)

""The Prophecy" ("The Fallen Angel" Christopher Daniels (1st reign) & Donovan Morgan (1st reign)) September 21, 2002 - March 15, 2003 "