Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Christopher Cousins

Stats

Birth Name: Christopher Maher Cousins

Age: 63, born 27 September 1960

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Laurie Anne Frank


Lists

24 votes
Men I Find Attractive *suggestions welcome* (147 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 15 comments

Photos


Tags: Breaking Bad (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4285 Watched
Rating:
7.9
2871 Watched
Rating:
8.8
2543 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
5. The O.C. (2003)
Rating:
6.3
1853 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Grudge 2 (2006)
Rating:
5.1
792 Watched
2. Wicker Park (2004)
Rating:
6.6
471 Watched
Rating:
5.9
345 Watched
Rating:
6.2
186 Watched
5. Draft Day (2014)
Rating:
6.4
117 Watched