Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Christina Masterson

Stats

Birth Name: Christina Marie Masterson

Age: 31, born 2 April 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

19 votes
Beautiful Women in 5 pictures (279 items)
list by EWinter
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Who's the best Pocahontas ? (79 items)
list by compcua
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
Estadounidenses (587 items)
list by Peco
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
fav.FANTASY.FIGHTERS (83 items)
list by alopez1270
Published 6 years, 1 month ago
4 votes
Power Rangers Super Mega Cameo Force (22 items)
list by jenndubya
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Christina Masterson Videos

Love by Christina Masterson

29 Views

Added 10 months ago




Photos

5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Christina Marie Masterson (born April 2, 1989 in Anaheim, California) is an American film, stage, and television actress and model. She played the pink Power Ranger in Power Rangers Megaforce (2013-2014), and also had roles in Monster-in-Law (2005) and Deadgirl (2008). Trivia: Between a bear and a lion, Christina said she would rather own a bear as they are cute, cuddly and fussy. She had ten stuffed toy bears growing up. Christina's favorite video game is duck hunt. Like her character Emma Goodall, she is a nature lover and loves photography. The first thing she said when she booked the part on the show megaforce, ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2505 Watched
Rating:
6.3
148 Watched
Rating:
5.5
39 Watched
4. S.W.A.T. (2017)
Rating:
8.1
15 Watched
Rating:
2
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Monster-in-Law (2005)
Rating:
5.3
871 Watched
2. Deadgirl (2013)
Rating:
5.7
174 Watched
3. Starfish (2018)
Rating:
4
6 want to see
4. Truth or Dare (2017)
Rating:
6.3
8 Watched
5. Mega Mission (2013)
Rating:
8
2 Watched




Update feed

RevelationEques posted 3 images 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted 10 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 10 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

hideofaix voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
texan voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Fnord Prefect voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

btrfan voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 10 images [View All] 5 months ago

3DoctorWho voted for 5 images 5 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 15 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 3 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 14 images [View All] 9 months, 4 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 20 images [View All] 10 months ago

RevelationEques posted a video 10 months, 2 weeks ago
RevelationEques posted 82 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Magdalena added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Actresses (387 person items)
Peco added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Estadounidenses (587 beauty items)
django123 voted for 2 images 3 years ago

Farah Luna posted 20 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

EWinter added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
whirlwindofsun voted for 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago

ciollini voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

django123 voted for 4 images 4 years, 6 months ago

compcua added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
Who's the best Mulan ? (49 person items)
compcua added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
sahaad voted for 10 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago

django123 voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

Fnord Prefect posted a image 4 years, 7 months ago

Fnord Prefect voted for an image 4 years, 10 months ago