Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Christina Ionno

Age: 31, born 11 November 1987

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

86 votes
New Sexy Models (120 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
34 votes
Models-C (89 items)
list by Redwood
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 2 comments

Photos

13 votes
10 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: CHRISTINA IONNO HEIGHT -5'9" BUST -34" WAIST -24" HIPS -35" SHOES -8.5 EYES -HAZEL HAIR -LIGHT BROWN ... (more)
Tags: Canadian (1), Model (1), Brunette (1), Hazel Eyes (1), 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

KingRichard rated this 9/10 1 month, 1 week ago
goldthwait voted for an image 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 3 months ago

pirate0312 added this to list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
drod2070 rated this 10/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
josetepineda voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

josetepineda rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
parryj rated this 9/10 11 months ago
parryj voted for 8 images [View All] 11 months ago

mrdesiro rated this 10/10 11 months ago
mrdesiro voted for an image 11 months ago

carnamau rated this 9/10 11 months ago
LimboJimbo voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

gomez68 voted for 51 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

zorro1025 rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
sahaad voted for 6 images [View All] 12 months ago

goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 12 months ago

Ricky posted 4 images [View All] 12 months ago

Ricky rated this 8/10 1 year ago
QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 1 year ago
mavis410 voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

mavis410 rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
ciollini voted for 33 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

carnamau voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Acaccia rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
angel1983 rated this 5/10 1 year, 6 months ago
sahaad voted for 14 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

heli voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Grenxa rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Grenxa voted for 39 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

aprohor voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Bollyver voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Deanmon posted 59 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

demon2018 rated this 9/10 2 years, 5 months ago
sahaad voted for 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 2 years, 6 months ago
goldthwait voted for 5 images 2 years, 6 months ago

samolena rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago