Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Christian Combs

Stats

Birth Name: Christian Casey Combs

Age: 22, born 4 April 1998

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

40 votes
People/Items I Have Added (1461 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 3 comments

Photos


Description: Son of Sean 'P Diddy' Combs ... (more)
Tags: Famous Father (1), Born 1998 (1), Born In 1998 (1), Male Model (1), Model (1), Nepotism (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
10
1 want to see
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Update feed

Arizona posted 2 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
People/Items I Have Added (1461 person items)
WendyLorene posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Nepotism in Modeling (57 beauty items)

"Son of rapper Sean 'P Diddy' Combs and model Kim Poter "