Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Christian Alexander

Stats

Birth Name: Christian Ivanov Ivanov

Age: 29, born 14 April 1990

Country of origin: Greece

Currently Residing In: United States


Lists

76 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
29 votes
People who born in 1990 (39 items)
list by DORA
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
21 votes
born in year 1990 (331 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
Beautiful Men and boys. (434 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
8 votes
The best young actors born after 1980 (61 items)
list by Helen
Published 7 years, 7 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Cool (1), Unique (1), Stunning (1), Talented (1), Magnificent (1), Beautiful Hair (1), I Would Do Him (1), Movies (1), Cute (1), Actor (1), Intelligent (1), Grand (1), Great Eyes (1), You're So Bad You Shouls Be Killed (1), Hot (1), White (1), Fabulous (1), Gorgeous (1), Charming (1), Splendid (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2449 Watched
Rating:
6.3
577 Watched
Rating:
7.2
257 Watched
Rating:
6.3
138 Watched
Rating:
7.1
111 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
16 Watched
2. Almost Kings (2010)
Rating:
2.5
5 want to see
3. Backgammon (2015)
Rating:
4
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Magdalena added this to a list 1 month ago
Actors (281 person items)