Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Christen Setsuko Harper

Age: 30, born 28 May 1993

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jared Goff


Lists

180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
103 votes
Olive Skin Beauties (138 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
84 votes
Hautelook Models (139 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
78 votes
Top Girls (1034 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Christen Harper Videos

Monika Blunder feat Christen Harper

1321 Views, 2 votes

Added 8 years ago


Yandy | Sexy Doesn't Own the Night!

945 Views, 2 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

88 votes
72 votes
66 votes
65 votes
64 votes

Christen Harper was born Christen Setsuko Harper on May 28, 1993 in Valencia, California. She is a model and actress, known for Auggie (2019), Seven's Eleven (2004) and Entourage (2004).
Tags: Model (61), Hot (58), Stunning (55), Gorgeous (51), Pretty (51), Beautiful (50), Cute (47), Perfection (38), Breathtaking (37), Stunner (35), American (16), Perfect Body (12), Female Perfection (11), Great Body (9), Brunette (4), Hazel Eyes (3), Female (3)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
1 want to see
2. Auggie (2019)
Rating:
6
1 want to see
Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched




TV

1. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.2
773 Watched




Update feed

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 day, 11 hours ago

charp posted 16 images [View All] 1 day, 23 hours ago

njdvl32 voted for an image 2 days, 5 hours ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 2 days, 6 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (262 person items)

"4 images"


loucamel voted for 3 images 2 days, 12 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 days, 12 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 3 days, 6 hours ago

LAST1LEFT 3 days, 12 hours ago
LAST1LEFT voted for 4 images 3 days, 12 hours ago

thebaddestbabe posted 3 images 4 days, 3 hours ago

selsun voted for an image 4 days, 9 hours ago

thebaddestbabe posted 2 images 4 days, 10 hours ago

thebaddestbabe posted 8 images [View All] 4 days, 23 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 5 days, 5 hours ago

thebaddestbabe posted 3 images 5 days, 9 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 6 days, 1 hour ago

Kendraatje posted a image 6 days, 5 hours ago

osho81 voted for 31 images [View All] 6 days, 7 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 6 days, 11 hours ago

charp posted 5 images [View All] 6 days, 19 hours ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

adhdkid 1 week, 2 days ago
lovedriver voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

thebaddestbabe posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

charp posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

thegreenpotato voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago
LAST1LEFT voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago
Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

tunasniff voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

loucamel voted for an image 2 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

newlonscott voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago
duckduck 2 weeks, 2 days ago
babin1 2 weeks, 2 days ago
safari1 2 weeks, 2 days ago
hellothere13 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Puron voted for 12 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Sigil voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

charp posted 13 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 88 Next »