Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Christa Alves

Age: 30, born 30 May 1989

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

14 votes
SURF BETTIES (27 items)
list by JStone
Published 7 years, 5 months ago
7 votes
REAL SURFER BABES (20 items)
list by JStone
Published 7 years, 3 months ago
3 votes
Thank You Instagram (#52) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 7 months ago
2 votes
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#17) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: There’s not much hotter than a chick who can surf. We mean REALLY surf. And Christa Alves of Florida’s Cocoa Beach is one of the best of them. Surfing since she was 10 years old, this 22-year-old hottie is commanding the waves and ripping her way to pro surfing stardom as one of the world’s highest rated female surfers. She’s sponsored by the likes of Body Gove, Nixon, Go211.com, Quiet Flight, Lok Box and Magma Wax and she’s traveled worldwide, riding and winning surfing contests in Tahiti, El Salvador, Puerto Rico, Brazil, Portugal, Spain, South Africa and Australia, not to mention Hawaii, California and up and dow ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

olekk rated this 2/10 5 hours, 56 minutes ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#17) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Thank You Instagram (#52) (50 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 23 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago