Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chrishell Stubbs

Age: 32, born 24 January 1992

Country of origin: Turks and Caicos Islands

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
119 votes
whats up with this Dress??? (51 items)
list by I am M
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 19 comments
115 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
92 votes
People...Black Actresses (776 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 10 years ago 5 comments
67 votes
She Walks in Beauty (111 items)
list by vraifriandise
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 13 comments

Chrishell Stubbs Videos

Chrishell Stubbs Beauty Is Diverse

200 Views

Added 10 years ago


Chrishell @ Ford

172 Views

Added 10 years ago


KIDS, new moon on monday

164 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

33 votes
16 votes
14 votes
11 votes
10 votes

My tags: Add tags

Update feed

L90 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Black Women โ™ฅ (2343 person items)
iconicplayboi voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Sasa 5 months, 3 weeks ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 1 month ago
irina128 1 year, 2 months ago
alla69 1 year, 2 months ago
Battleax voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

hdom 1 year, 3 months ago
nand 1 year, 5 months ago
stacyloo 1 year, 5 months ago
Onion Jack added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Onion Jack's World Cup of Women (CONCACAF) [POLL] (41 person items)

" Votes: 1 TB: 0.4 Onion Jack"


Onion Jack voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Kalo Tapangararua 2 years, 7 months ago
parryj voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

laeticia 2 years, 8 months ago
fenglinchuan 2 years, 11 months ago
chuuut 3 years, 1 month ago
chats 3 years, 1 month ago
jayes voted for 21 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

dennyrr 3 years, 2 months ago
dennyrr voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago
Dj Levels voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

Dj Levels voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

bloodmoon 3 years, 2 months ago
hollywoodparis 3 years, 3 months ago
1963 3 years, 3 months ago
donpa voted for 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago

apo55a voted for 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago

apo55a 3 years, 6 months ago
Henny voted for 11 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

lapinrose 3 years, 10 months ago
dougcampbell 3 years, 10 months ago
Botzu voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

rpm3rd 4 years ago
Haribo 4 years, 6 months ago
titi 4 years, 7 months ago
fantazjusz voted for 30 images [View All] 5 years ago

fantazjusz voted for 3 images 5 years ago

angelgallery added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
Models of African Descent (106 person items)

« Prev12 3 Next »