Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Chris Ryan

Stats

Birth Name: Colin Armstrong

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married


Photos


Colin Armstrong MM (born 1961), usually known by the pseudonym and pen-name of Chris Ryan, is an author, television presenter, security consultant and former Special Air Service sergeant.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
6.2
1457 Watched
Rating:
6.6
40 Watched
Rating:
6.6
41 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
9538 Watched
2. Dead Alive (1992)
Rating:
7.5
890 Watched
3. Future Shock (1994)
Rating:
5.7
4 want to see
4. Waitress! (1983)
Rating:
5.8
4 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9
4 own
Rating:
8
3 own
Rating:
7.5
2 own
Rating:
9.7
3 own
Rating:
8
1 want this