Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Christopher David Noth

Age: 64, born 13 November 1954

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Tara Wilson


Lists

71 votes
Halloween Celebrities Costumes 2012 (100 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
67 votes
Eyes (240 items)
list by compcua
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
59 votes
same faces (34 items)
list by DORA
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
28 votes
My Favorite Dads (50 items)
list by PowerGirl
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
21 votes
Law & Order Police (35 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
2152 Watched
Rating:
7.1
603 Watched
Rating:
6.9
557 Watched
Rating:
5.1
448 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
4234 Watched
Rating:
5.4
1297 Watched
Rating:
4.6
722 Watched
Rating:
5.2
559 Watched
Rating:
5.4
472 Watched




TV written by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

compcua added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Eyes (240 person items)
compcua posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

reallly posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

Gollum posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

Turquoise posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

Turquoise posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago