Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Chris Norman

Stats

Birth Name: Christopher Ward Norman

Age: 69, born 25 October 1950

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Linda Norman


Chris Norman Videos

Chris Norman - Midnight Lady

44 Views, 3 votes

Added 5 years ago


BABY I MISS YOU 3 - Chris Norman

41 Views, 2 votes

Added 5 years ago




Photos


Chris Norman is an English soft rock singer. Norman was the lead singer of Smokie, an English glam rock band from Bradford, which found success in Europe in the 1970s.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
4
2 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5
7 Watched
Rating:
8.5
5 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Music

Rating:
8
1 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen