Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Frederick Christopher Klein

Age: 43, born 14 March 1979

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Laina Rose Thyfault


Lists

32 votes
The Cheapest Actors in 2011 (10 items)
list by matchbox
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
14 votes
People of my Age (Men) (137 items)
list by Anautix
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
10 votes
Celeb Crushes (56 items)
list by JackieBridget
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
My Wishlist for What the Hell Happened? (95 items)
list by Leo
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
BORN 1979 (107 items)
list by ria2u
Published 9 years, 11 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: American (2), Born 1979 (2), Actor (1), Handsome (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Pie (1999)
Rating:
6.1
4836 Watched
2. American Pie 2 (2001)
Rating:
5.6
3148 Watched
3. Just Friends (2005)
Rating:
5.5
1024 Watched
Rating:
6.6
823 Watched
Rating:
5.9
751 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.1
1799 Watched
2. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
998 Watched
Rating:
6.8
749 Watched
Rating:
7.2
615 Watched
5. The Flash (2014)
Rating:
7.4
564 Watched




Update feed

Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)
L90 added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2015 โ™ฅ (73 person items)

" โ™ฅ Chris Klein & Laina-Rose Thyfault โ™ฅ "


Leo posted 14 images [View All] 5 years, 11 months ago