Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Chris Kirkpatrick

Stats

Birth Name: Christopher Alan Kirkpatrick

Age: 47, born 17 October 1971

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Karly Skladany


Lists

1 votes
Celebrities Weddings 2013 ♥ (82 items)
list by lcosta90
Published 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Photos


Description: Christopher Alan "Chris" Kirkpatrick (born October 17, 1971) is an American singer, dancer, entertainer, and voice actor who is best known for his work as a founding member of the pop group 'N Sync, in which he sang countertenor. He has provided voices for many kids shows, including the voice of Chip Skylark on The Fairly OddParents. He also guest starred on The Simpsons as himself, along with his fellow 'N Sync bandmates, in the episode "New Kids on the Blecch". Kirkpatrick was born in Clarion, Pennsylvania on October 17, 1971, of Irish, Scottish, Spanish, and Indian ancestry. He attended and graduated fr ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
5521 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1901 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1051 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1081 Watched
Rating:
6.8
849 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
299 Watched
Rating:
4.7
40 Watched
Rating:
6.3
12 Watched
Rating:
4.5
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Celebrities Weddings 2013 ♥ (82 person items)

"♥ Chris Kirkpatrick & Karly Skladany ♥ "