Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Chris Hansen

Stats

Birth Name: Christopher Edward Hansen

Age: 64, born 13 September 1959

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mary Joan Hansen


Lists

48 votes
The Simpsons' Special Guests (407 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 15 years, 2 months ago 6 comments

Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
5803 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1135 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1013 Watched
Rating:
7.5
670 Watched
Rating:
6
389 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
29 want to see
Rating:
10
1 Watched
3. A Great Catch (2011)
Rating:
4
1 Watched