Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chris Cranston

Age: 74, born 14 September 1946

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Photos

8 votes
4 votes
4 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Model (10), American (5), Born 1946 (4), Playmate (3), Born In 1946 (2), Glamour Model (2), Stunning (2), Blonde (2), Gorgeous (2), Swimsuit (1), Playboy Playmate (1), Leggy (1), Enchanting (1), Lovely (1), Sensual (1), Bikini (1), Beautiful (1), Pretty (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Funny Girl (1968)
Rating:
7.1
203 Watched




TV

Rating:
10
1 want to see




Update feed

jonslist rated this 9/10 1 month ago
beautiful2021 rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
billionaire rated this 10/10 6 months ago
Mass. Patriot voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
lapinrose rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
nonoitaliano voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

nonoitaliano rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Kendraatje rated this 5/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Kendraatje voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

alexander1978 rated this 1/10 2 years, 9 months ago
124 rated this 6/10 3 years ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 3 years, 1 month ago
footsmell rated this 2/10 3 years, 2 months ago
chance voted for an image 4 years ago

DawnM74 rated this 9/10 4 years, 3 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 4 years, 5 months ago
heel99 rated this 3/10 4 years, 9 months ago
pdgregg voted for 3 images 5 years ago