Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chotika Wongwilas

Age: 36, born 15 July 1984

Born and residing in: Thailand

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Arm Maneechy


Lists

166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
130 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
41 votes
Sparkles Part VII (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
11 votes
Thai Beauties -My Top 40- (40 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
100 Breathtaking Thai Women (102 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

10 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: Chotika Wongwilas, nickname Noey, is an actress and model under contract with Thailand's Channel 3 Television broadcaster for whom she has acted in several lakorn (Thai television soap operas). Known primarily for her "villainous roles", she first appeared in the 2007 drama Invisible Friend (เพื่อนซี้ล่องหน). Other notable performances include her work in Neung Nai Suang (Thai: หนึ่งในทรวง; Only you in my heart) in 2015,[5] Cubic (Thai: คิวบิก) in 2014, and Game Rai Game Rak (Thai: เกมร้ายเกมรัก; Evil Game/Love Game) in 2011. Ch ... (more)
Tags: Asian (3), Thai (2), Thailand (1), Female (1), Cancer (1), Actress (1), Born 1984 (1), Born In 1984 (1), Born In July (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

daknuts voted for 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

mikihisa rated this 7/10 2 weeks, 3 days ago
emerica voted for 2 images 1 month ago

sonambulo rated this 6/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
emerica voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

96marcos voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

lord0j rated this 4/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Henny voted for an image 6 months ago

vlover rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
mavis410 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

donpa voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Cancer (140 person items)
LRDVDR rated this 8/10 1 year ago
LRDVDR voted for an image 1 year ago

Bruce rated this 8/10 1 year ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year ago

cekadidas voted for 92 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Thai Women (128 beauty items)
MagiCARp voted for 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Darthmasco rated this 10/10 1 year, 12 months ago
Darthmasco posted 24 images [View All] 1 year, 12 months ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 2 years ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years, 4 months ago
sara added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
100 Breathtaking Thai Women (102 person items)
sara posted 4 images 3 years, 2 months ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 3 years, 2 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 4 months ago
sara posted a image 3 years, 10 months ago

northernhokie rated this 10/10 4 years ago
cekadidas rated this 10/10 4 years, 1 month ago
sara posted 40 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

Slava rated this 10/10 4 years, 4 months ago
loucamel rated this 10/10 4 years, 6 months ago

« Prev12 Next »