Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Frédéric François Chopin

Born: 1 March 1810 Died: 17 October 1849

Country of origin: Poland


Lists

1 votes
Bandas/Músicos Favoritos (136 items)
list by amongus
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

View all Chopin lists

Photos


Description: Duplicate SEE Frederic Chopin. Classical pianist and composer. ... (more)
Tags: Poland (1), Chopin (1), Composer (1), Pianist (1), Male (1), Romanticism (1), Duplicate (1), Frédéric Chopin (1), Born 1810 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9.3
4 own
Rating:
8.3
3 own
Rating:
9.3
3 own
Rating:
8
1 own
Rating:
8
1 own




Update feed

amongus added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Bandas/Músicos Favoritos (136 person items)
amongus 1 year, 2 months ago
dirtyharry45 1 year, 2 months ago
JaJlN2 1 year, 5 months ago
020103004506 posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

westly 3 years, 8 months ago
Kendraatje 3 years, 8 months ago
El Zumbador 3 years, 9 months ago
AliAsghar Hedayati 3 years, 10 months ago
Martínez 06 4 years, 1 month ago
classiclover 4 years, 11 months ago
WhiteDAya 7 years, 3 months ago