Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chloe Vialaret

Age: 25, born 15 July 1998

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

46 votes
Models by country (1412 items)
list by cudion
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Canadian beauties (33 items)
list by Replicant
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

27 votes
23 votes
22 votes
20 votes
19 votes

Description: Born: Wednesday 15th of July 1998 Birthplace: Canada Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: Fitness Model Hair color: Blonde Eye color: Blue Height: 175 cm (or 5'9") Weight: 58 kg (or 128 lbs) Body type: Average Measurements: 34-24-35 Bra/cup size: 34E Boobs: Fake/Enhanced Tattoos: None Piercings: None Instagram follower count: 18k Canadian model Hair: Blonde Eyes: Blue Height: 5'9" (175cm) Bust: 33" (84cm) Waist: 24" (61cm) Hips: 35" (89cm) Shoes: 8.5 ... (more)
Tags: Canadian (5), Model (5), Canada (4), Blonde (4), Beautiful (3), Blue Eyes (2), Cute (1), 5 (1), Pretty (1), Buxom (1), Tall (1), Born 1998 (1), Born In 1998 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

homeslice06 1 month ago
emerica voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

smith00721 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

lr902000 voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

sparky voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

tippyparis voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

bluewolf455 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Rock'n'roll 6 months, 1 week ago
joshmiller 7 months, 1 week ago
tunasniff voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Red Snake voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Jens Hamann posted 3 images 9 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

tippyparis voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 4 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Skywalker voted for an image 11 months ago
psow voted for 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

tunasniff 12 months ago
dklaus voted for 3 images 1 year ago

Jens Hamann 1 year ago
Jens Hamann voted for 3 images 1 year ago

probiotico 1 year ago
animussordidum 1 year, 1 month ago
bnana 1 year, 1 month ago
Dragonslayer 1 year, 1 month ago
3DoctorWho voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

3DoctorWho 1 year, 1 month ago
Dragonslayer voted for 29 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

justinjoyous voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 1 month ago
doubled 1 year, 2 months ago
alla69 1 year, 2 months ago
sparky voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

vtironman 1 year, 3 months ago
lr902000 1 year, 3 months ago
lr902000 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

thisisdoctor42 voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

dragonballz1 1 year, 3 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 4 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »