Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chloe Meadows

Age: 28, born 2 October 1992

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

60 votes
Added by DuckNation (1553 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
31 votes
very special girls (490 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Reality star known for making her television debut in 2016 on the 17th series of the hit British program The Only Way Is Essex. She went on to star on the outrageous TV show Celebrity Sex Pod. Prior to joining the cast of TOWIE, she worked as a secretary and part-time barmaid. Like many TOWIE cast members, she had the opportunity to launch her own fashion line called Chloe Meadows' Boho B Collection. She grew up in France with a sister. She joined The Only Way Is Essex as Megan McKenna's best friend. ... (more)
Tags: British (1), French (1), Reality Star (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.2
11 Watched




Update feed

hulkargh posted 29 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months ago

francoiscrueize rated this 8/10 2 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 3 months, 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

rcvr rated this 7/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
hulkargh posted 53 images [View All] 5 months ago

Razorback rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh voted for an image 8 months ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 6 images [View All] 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 11 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 12 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 year ago

allezlafrance rated this 10/10 1 year ago
QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 year ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 year ago

django123 voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

hulkargh posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

hulkargh posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »