Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chloé Lloyd

Age: 28, born 2 October 1992

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Josh Cuthbert


Lists

166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
101 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
61 votes
Top Model Worldwide (466 items)
list by clovia
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
52 votes
models i've added. (58 items)
list by Maggie
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 5 comments

Chloe Lloyd Videos

How to - Kardashian inspired look

83 Views

Added 5 years ago


How to - Get perfect red lips

72 Views

Added 5 years ago


Chloe Lloyd for S mag

67 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

20 votes
10 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: Height: 5' 8.5" / 173.99cm Bust: 32" B Waist: 24" / 60.96 cm Hips: 34" / 86.36 cm Shoes: UK 5 / EUR 38 Dress Size(uk): UK 8 / EUR 36 ... (more)
Tags: British (4), Model (3), High Fashion Model (3), Born 1992 (2), English (1), England (1), Hot (1), 1992 (1), Tattoos (1), Blonde (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1992 (1), Commercial Model (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
David Roffidal voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

mavis410 voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

G̲ʅσb̶∆ʅ J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 16 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

jerryspring rated this 8/10 2 months, 1 week ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
purebeauty added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Scorching Hot Beauties (589 beauty items)
David Roffidal voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 5 months ago

texan rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
katia42assier voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje rated this 3/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 10 months ago
francoiscrueize rated this 8/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Mirand´s Place War rated this 8/10 12 months ago
Bjørn Dark-eyed added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Women that caught my eye (128 person items)
Blutarski voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

stark21 rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
brhue rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Botzu voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
burnodo voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

jonslist rated this 8/10 2 years ago
riani rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Edu added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Zan Udo rated this 6/10 2 years, 4 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years, 4 months ago
Duckman posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

Tigerrr-777 voted for 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

Bjørn Dark-eyed added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Country of Orgin (469 beauty items)
ORIOn voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »