Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chloé Lecareux

Age: 27, born 21 August 1994

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

195 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
194 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
119 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
116 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 13 years ago 5 comments
115 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 10 comments

Photos

11 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes
5 votes

Description: French model Chloé Lecareux was scouted two years ago at the age of 15 in the glamorous surroundings of the Cannes Film Festival. With film star good looks Chloé has a great face for editorial having already shot the Spanish, French and British editions of Glamour magazine plus various Grazia’s and Annabelle, Elle France, Vogue Gioiello. Chloé also starred in the Sonia by Sonia Rykiel AW11 campaign. Twitter Account: @ChloeLecareux ... (more)
Tags: French (2), Model (2), Brunette (2), France (1), 1994 (1), Born 1994 (1), Born In 1994 (1), ASOS (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

0 want to see




Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 months ago

dklaus voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

stas2020 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Tigerrr-777 voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months, 4 weeks ago

rpm3rd 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Nobody Important 1 year, 2 months ago
Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

124 voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

sophieie voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

bleublancrouge 1 year, 4 months ago
bloodmoon 1 year, 4 months ago
bloodmoon voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
Kristin 1 year, 4 months ago
psow voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Joe Rousé voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

parryj voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

antongig voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

bigfan82 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

WendyLorene voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

hamazuki voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Kendraatje posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 7 months ago
WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
French Models (91 person items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Fashion Models on Listal (1590 beauty items)
WendyLorene posted 41 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

WendyLorene voted for 38 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

simmerinbreeze voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

donpa voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

bigfan82 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

bigfan82 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

muratk voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Bruce 1 year, 10 months ago
Kendraatje posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Joe Rousé 1 year, 12 months ago
Kendraatje 2 years ago
ltaung voted for an image 2 years ago

irina34 2 years, 1 month ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »