Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chloe Kim

Age: 18, born 23 April 2000

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

12 votes
Sexy Taurus celebrities (249 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
8 votes
Teen Choice Awards 2018 (50 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 months ago
8 votes
Teen Choice Awards 2017 (84 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
6 votes
Billboard Music Awards 2018 (50 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 7 months ago
6 votes
Kids' Choice Awards 2018 (54 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 8 months, 4 weeks ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Asian (2), Teen (2), American (2), Olympian (2), Female (1), Young (1), Brunette (1), Athlete (1), Snowboarder (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies




TV

Rating:
5.4
96 Watched
Rating:
7.4
29 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

legslover1969 voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Iceburg rated this 10/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
dw0631 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

dw0631 rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
django123 voted for an image 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 months ago
Teen Choice Awards 2018 (50 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

iknowthat added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
young actresses (968 person items)
DuckNation posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

tmanw13 rated this 6/10 5 months ago
Kandi voted for 3 images 5 months ago

perod posted 3 images [View All] 5 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 7 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 7 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Sexy Taurus celebrities (249 person items)
smaerz rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Smiler1 voted for 2 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 8 months, 4 weeks ago
Kids' Choice Awards 2018 (54 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

perod voted for 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Agirl posted 13 images [View All] 10 months ago

Agirl rated this 8/10 10 months ago
DuckNation rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Teen Choice Awards 2017 (84 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago