Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chloe Wang

Age: 30, born 18 April 1992

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

349 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
335 votes
Women With Weapons (456 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 47 comments
193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
185 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
168 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 12 years ago 14 comments

Chloe Bennet Videos

ALS Ice Bucket Challenge - Chloe Bennet

665 Views, 2 votes

Added 7 years ago


A Funny Joke from Chloe Bennet Video Dailymotion

564 Views, 2 votes

Added 7 years ago




Photos

63 votes
39 votes
36 votes
26 votes
26 votes

Description: Chloe Bennet (born Chloe Wang on April 18, 1992),is an American television actress and singer. She is a starring in the ABC series Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.. Bennet was born on April 18, 1992, in Chicago, Illinois, to a Chinese father and American mother. She moved to Beijing, China to pursue a singing career. While she was there, she studied Mandarin, learned the demands of international pop stardom and released her debut single "Uh Oh" in both English and Mandarin, followed by "Every Day In Between" solely in English. She then moved to Los Angeles, California. From 2012 to 2013 Bennet played rec ... (more)
Tags: 1992 (5), Born 1992 (5), Chinese (4), American (4), Actress (4), Brunette (3), Eurasian (3), Mixed (2), April 18 (2), Mixed Race (2), Born In April (2), Singer (2), Agents Of Shield (2), Born In 1992 (2), Female (2), Brown Eyes (2), Skye (1), Holy Shit (1), Born In Illinois (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
390 Watched
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched
Rating:
6.7
260 Watched
Rating:
7.7
248 Watched
5. Nashville (2012)
Rating:
6.7
88 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Abominable (2019)
Rating:
6.3
66 Watched
Rating:
6.3
47 Watched
Rating:
7.3
11 Watched
Rating:
6
8 Watched
5. Valley Girl (2020)
Rating:
4.4
8 Watched




Update feed

Quattroporte voted for an image 1 day, 15 hours ago

Quattroporte 1 day, 15 hours ago
Look Left voted for 2 images 4 days, 3 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 7 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

fubard2 added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
Favorite Person (336 person items)
fubard2 1 week, 1 day ago
fubard2 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

gostudios55 1 week, 4 days ago
nehocb posted 3 images 1 week, 4 days ago

fubard2 voted for 3 images 1 week, 5 days ago

fubard2 voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

jabeeright voted for 3 images 2 weeks ago

fubard2 voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

darakan72 voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

jabeeright voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

alenalena 2 weeks, 4 days ago
RevelationEques posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Squeak voted for an image 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Saint June voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 month ago
allrobles voted for 19 images [View All] 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted 22 images [View All] 1 month ago

nehocb posted 8 images [View All] 1 month ago

fuskator voted for 3 images 1 month ago

Squeak voted for an image 1 month ago

perod voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month ago

Kev64 posted 3 images [View All] 1 month ago

Squeak voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 15 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

nampes voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Squeak voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Kyle Ellis 1 month, 2 weeks ago
jemate voted for 5 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

JarrodBlankRoberts® 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 61 Next »