Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chloe Elizabeth Bailey

Age: 22, born 1 July 1998

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

331 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
22 votes
Celeb..Black Actress...Entertainers..Some Modeling (395 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2332 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
sexy Cancer celebrities (331 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
Ebony Beauties (132 items)
list by Darknight
Published 10 months ago

Chloe Bailey Videos

#MeAndMyPeekaboo: Chloe X Halle

18 Views

Added 9 months ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Actress (3), Singer (2), Born In 1998 (2), Cancer (1), American (1), Black (1), Atlanta (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born 1998 (1), Born In July (1), Grown-ish (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Last Holiday (2006)
Rating:
6
299 Watched
Rating:
4.8
77 Watched
3. Meet the Browns (2008)
Rating:
7.1
47 Watched
4. Joyful Noise (2012)
Rating:
6.3
37 Watched
5. Gospel Hill (2008)
Rating:
7.5
13 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
265 Watched
2. Black-ish (2014)
Rating:
6.6
62 Watched
3. Austin & Ally (2011)
Rating:
6.1
47 Watched
4. Wild 'N Out (2005)
Rating:
5.3
27 Watched
Rating:
8.9
12 Watched




Update feed

Darknight posted 2 images 1 hour, 23 minutes ago

Darknight posted 4 images 15 hours, 30 minutes ago

Darknight posted a image 22 hours, 49 minutes ago

poluza112 rated this 8/10 2 days, 15 hours ago
Darknight posted 6 images [View All] 5 days, 4 hours ago

btbesq13 voted for 12 images [View All] 6 days, 21 hours ago

django123 voted for 3 images 6 days, 21 hours ago

Penny posted 7 images [View All] 6 days, 22 hours ago

Darknight posted 4 images 1 week, 1 day ago

apo55a rated this 5/10 1 week, 2 days ago
Penny rated this 9/10 1 week, 2 days ago
Darknight posted 9 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

Georgini voted for 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

Darknight posted 3 images 1 week, 5 days ago

btbesq13 voted for 29 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Darknight posted 2 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Darknight posted 9 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Penny voted for an image 4 weeks ago

omnivorousrex rated this 5/10 4 weeks ago
Darknight posted 4 images 4 weeks ago

Darknight posted 3 images [View All] 1 month ago

Darknight posted a image 1 month ago

Darknight posted 9 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Darknight posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

omnivorousrex voted for an image 2 months ago

omnivorousrex voted for an image 2 months ago
Darknight posted 3 images 2 months ago

Darknight posted 10 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 8 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 4 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

btbesq13 rated this 10/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
btbesq13 voted for 15 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

blobby rated this 10/10 3 months ago
Darknight posted 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »